List of Irish representative peers

From Academic Kids

This is a list of representative peers elected from the Peerage of Ireland to sit in the House of Lords.

Representative PeerElectedReplacingDied
Robert Agar, 1st Baron Rossmore2 August 1800 5 August 1801
Robert Clements, 1st Earl of Leitrim2 August 1800 27 July 1804
Otway Cuffe, 1st Earl of Desart2 August 1800 9 August 1804
Francis Matthew, 1st Earl of Landaff2 August 1800 30 July 1806
Lawrence Harman Parsons, 1st Earl of Rosse2 August 1800 20 April 1807
John Thomas de Burgh, 13th Earl of Clanricarde2 August 1800 27 July 1808
John Denis Browne, 1st Marquess of Sligo2 August 1800 2 January 1809
Charles Agar, 1st Earl of Normanton2 August 1800 14 July 1809
Henry Yelverton, 1st Baron Longueville2 August 1800 23 May 1811
George Frederick Nugent, 7th Earl of Westmeath2 August 1800 30 December 1814
John Crosbie, 2nd Earl of Glandore2 August 1800 23 October 1815
Robert Howard, 2nd Earl of Wicklow2 August 1800 23 October 1815
George Agar, 1st Baron Callan2 August 1800 29 October 1815
Thomas Knox, 1st Viscount Northland2 August 1800 5 November 1818
Richard Butler, 1st Earl Glengall2 August 1800 30 January 1819
Robert Jocelyn, 2nd Earl of Roden2 August 1800 29 June 1820
Robert Stewart, 1st Marquess of Londonderry2 August 1800 6 April 1821
Charles O'Hara, 1st Baron Tyrawley2 August 1800 15 June 1821
Richard Hely-Hutchinson, 1st Earl of Donoughmore2 August 1800 22 August 1825
Hugh Carleton, 1st Viscount Carleton2 August 1800 25 February 1826
John Creighton, 1st Earl of Erne2 August 1800 15 September 1828
Thomas Taylour, 1st Marquess Headfort2 August 1800 24 October 1829
Francis Bernard, 1st Earl of Bandon2 August 1800 26 November 1830
Henry Conyngham, 1st Marquess Conyngham2 August 1800 28 December 1832
Thomas Pakenham, 2nd Earl of Longford2 August 1800 24 May 1835
Richard Bingham, 2nd Earl of Lucan2 August 1800 30 June 1839
Charles Henry St John O'Neill, 1st Earl O誰eill2 August 1800 25 March 1841
Edmund Henry Percy, 1st Earl of Limerick2 August 1800 7 December 1844
Charles William Bury, 1st Earl of Charleville2 November 1801Robert Agar, 1st Baron Rossmore31 October 1835
John Willoughby Cole, 2nd Earl of Enniskillen13 October 1804Robert Clements, 1st Earl of Leitrim31 March 1840
Du Pre Alexander, 2nd Earl of Caledon26 November 1804Otway Cuffe, 1st Earl of Desart8 April 1839
Francis William Caulfeild, 2nd Earl of Charlemont12 December 1806Francis Matthew, 1st Earl of Landaff26 December 1863
George King, 3rd Earl of Kingston11 July 1807Lawrence Harman Parsons, 1st Earl of Rosse18 October 1839
Richard Le Poer Trench, 2nd Earl of Clancarty16 December 1808John Thomas de Burgh, 13th Earl of Clanricarde24 November 1837
Charles John Gardiner, 1st Earl of Blessington15 April 1809John Denis Browne, 1st Marquess of Sligo25 May 1829
Lawence Parsons, 2nd Earl of Rosse22 October 1809Charles Agar, 1st Earl of Normanton24 February 1841
Archibald Acheson, 2nd Earl of Gosford19 August 1811Henry Yelverton, 1st Viscount Lungueville27 March 1849
Stephen Moore, 2nd Earl Mount Cashell24 March 1815George Frederick Nugent, 7th Earl of Westmeath27 October 1822
James Maxwell, 2nd Earl of Farnham2 March 1816John Crosbie, 2nd Earl of Glandore23 July 1823
John Bourke, 4th Earl of Mayo2 March 1816Robert Howard, 2nd Earl of Wicklow23 May 1849
William O'Brien, 2nd Earl Thomond 2 March 1816George Agar, 1st Baron Callan21 August 1846
Somerset Richard Butler, 3rd Earl of Carrick13 March 1819Thomas Knox, 1st Viscount Northland4 February 1838
Somerset Lowry-Corry, 2nd Earl Belmore5 May 1819Richard Butler, 1st Earl Glengall18 April 1841
James Stevenson Blackwood, 2nd Baron Dufferin7 October 1820Robert Jocelyn, 2nd Earl of Roden8 August 1836
Richard Wingfield, 5th Viscount Powerscourt3 August 1821Robert Stewart, 1st Marquess of Londonderry9 August 1823
William Howard, 4th Earl Wicklow10 November 1821Charles O'Hara, 1st Baron Tyrawley22 March 1869
Robert Edward King, 1st Viscount Lorton8 February 1823Stephen Moore, 2nd Earl Mount Cashell20 November 1854
John Evans-Freke, 6th Baron Carbery30 January 1824James Maxwell, 2nd Earl of Farnham12 May 1845
Charles Vereker, 2nd Viscount Gort30 January 1824Richard Wingfield, 5th Viscount Powerscourt11 November 1842
John Maxwell-Barry, 5th Baron Farnham17 December 1825Richard Hely-Hutchinson, 1st Earl of Donoughmore20 September 1838
Stephen Moore, 4th Earl Mount Cashell1 July 1826Hugh Carleton, 1st Viscount Carleton10 October 1883
Henry Sadlier Prittie, 2nd Baron Dunalley19 December 1828John Creighton, 1st Earl of Erne19 October 1854
Richard Butler, 2nd Earl of Glengall1 September 1829Charles John Gardiner, 1st Earl of Blessington22 June 1858
Hayes St Leger, 3rd Viscount Doneraile15 March 1830Thomas Taylour, 1st Marquess of Headfort27 March 1854
George Thomas John Nugent, 1st Marquess of Westmeath26 February 1831Francis Bernard, 1st Earl of Bandon5 May 1871
Ulysses Bagenal Burgh, 2nd Baron Downes30 March 1833Henry Conyngham, 1st Marquess Conyngham26 July 1863
James Bernard, 2nd Earl of Bandon31 July 1835Thomas Pakenham, 2nd Earl of Longford31 October 1856
Edward Wadding Plunkett, 14th Baron Dunsany18 January 1836Charles William Bury, 1st Earl of Charleville11 December 1848
Cornwallis Maude, 3rd Viscount Hawarden31 October 1836James Stevenson Blackwood, 2nd Baron Dufferin12 October 1856
Robert Dillon, 3rd Baron Clonbrock20 February 1838Richard Le Poer Trench, 2nd Earl of Clancarty4 December 1893
Charles William Bury, 2nd Earl of Charleville13 April 1838Somerset Richard Butler, 3rd Earl of Carrick14 July 1851
John Vesey, 2nd Viscount de Vesci19 January 1839John Maxwell-Barry, 5th Baron Farnham19 October 1855
Henry Maxwell, 7th Baron Farnham2 July 1839Du Pre Alexander, 2nd Earl of Caledon20 August 1868
Windham Henry Wyndham-Quin, 2nd Earl of Dunraven21 September 1839Richard Bingham, 2nd Earl of Lucan6 August 1850
Edward Crofton, 2nd Baron Crofton21 January 1840George King, 3rd Earl of Kingston27 December 1869
George Charles Bingham, 3rd Earl of Lucan22 June 1840John Willoughby Cole, 2nd Earl of Enniskillen10 November 1888
James Du Pre Alexander, 3rd Earl of Caledon8 May 1841Lawence Parsons, 2nd Earl of Rosse30 June 1855
Cadwallader Davis Blayney, 12th Baron Blayney12 June 1841Charles Henry St John O'Neill, 1st Earl O誰eill18 January 1874
Richard Handcock, 3rd Baron Castlemaine6 July 1841Somerset Lowry-Corry, 2nd Earl Belmore4 July 1869
John Bruce Richard O'Neill, 3rd Viscount O'Neill31 January 1843Charles Vereker, 2nd Viscount Gort12 February 1855
William Parsons, 3rd Earl of Rosse24 February 1845Edmund Henry Percy, 1st Earl of Limerick31 October 1867
John Crichton, 3rd Earl of Erne24 July 1845John Evans-Freke, 6th Baron Carbery3 October 1885
John Otway O'Connor Cuffe, 3rd Earl of Desart11 December 1846William O'Brien, 2nd Earl Thomond1 April 1865
Eyre Massey, 3rd Baron Clarina16 April 1849Edward Wadding Plunkett, 14th Baron Dunsany18 November 1872
John Cavendish Browne, 3rd Baron Kilmaine22 June 1849Archibald Acheson, 2nd Earl of Gosford13 January 1873
George John Danvers Butler, 5th Earl of Lanesborough14 August 1849John Bourke, 4th Earl of Mayo7 July 1866
Randall Edward Plunkett, 15th Baron Dunsany19 November 1850Windham Henry Wyndham-Quin, 2nd Earl of Dunraven7 April 1852
Denis St George Daly, 2nd Baron Dunsandle23 September 1851Charles William Bury, 2nd Earl of Charleville11 January 1893
Robert Bourke, 5th Earl of Mayo22 June 1852Randall Edward Plunkett, 15th Baron Dunsany12 August 1867
Richard Bantry, 2nd Earl of Bantry1 July 1854Hayes St Leger, 3rd Viscount Doneraile16 July 1868
Edward Ward, 4th Viscount Bangor9 January 1855Henry Sadlier Prittie, 2nd Baron Dunalley14 September 1881
Hayes St Leger 4th Viscount Doneraile2 May 1855Robert Edward King, 1st Viscount Lorton26 August 1887
Mark Trevor, 3rd Viscount Dungannon11 September 1855John Bruce Richard O'Neill, 3rd Viscount O'Neill11 August 1862
Henry John Reuben Dawson-Damer, 3rd Earl of Portarlington24 October 1855James Du Pre Alexander, 3rd Earl of Caledon1 March 1889
James Hewitt, 4th Viscount Lifford23 January 1856John Vesey, 2nd Viscount de Vesci20 November 1887
Thomas Vesey, 3rd Viscount de Vesci10 January 1857Cornwallis Maude, 3rd Viscount Hawarden23 December 1875
Somerset Lowry-Corry, 4th Earl Belmore13 January 1857James Bernard, 2nd Earl of Bandon6 April 1913
Francis Bernard, 3rd Earl of Bandon21 August 1858Richard Butler, 2nd Earl of Glengall17 February 1877
Cornwallis Maude, 1st Earl de Montalt2 December 1862Mark Trevor, 3rd Viscount Dungannon9 January 1905
Lucius O達rien, 13th Baron Inchiquin20 October 1863Ulysses Bagenal Burgh, 2nd Baron Downes22 March 1872
Edward Plunkett, 16th Baron Dunsany8 March 1864Francis William Caulfeild, 2nd Earl of Charlemont22 February 1889
John Prendergast Vereker, 3rd Viscount Gort13 June 1865John Otway O'Connor Cuffe, 3rd Earl of Desart20 October 1865
Mervyn Wingfield, 7th Viscount Powerscourt26 December 1865John Prendergast Vereker, 3rd Viscount Gort5 June 1904
George Frederick Upton, 3rd Viscount Templetown14 September 1866George John Danvers Butler, 5th Earl of Lanesborough4 January 1890
William Richard Annesley, 4th Earl of Annesley15 October 1867Robert Bourke, 5th Earl of Mayo10 August 1874
Theobald Fitzwalter Butler, 14th Baron Dunboyne11 January 1868William Parsons, 3rd Earl of Rosse22 March 1881
Charles Allanson-Winn, 3rd Baron Headley28 September 1868Richard Bantry, 2nd Earl of Bantry30 July 1877
Lawrence Parsons, 4th Earl of Rosse22 December 1868Henry Maxwell, 7th Baron Farnham29 August 1908
William Henry Hare Hedges-White, 3rd Earl of Bantry6 July 1869William Howard, 4th Earl Wicklow15 January 1884
Geoffrey Dominick Augustus Frederick Guthrie-Browne, 2nd Baron Oranmore and Browne6 September 1869Richard Handcock, 3rd Baron Castlemaine15 November 1900
John Vansittart Danvers Butler, 6th Earl of Lanesborough5 April 1870Edward Crofton, 2nd Baron Crofton12 September 1905
Dayrolles Blakeney Eveleigh-de-Moleyns, 4th Baron Ventry10 July 1871George Thomas John Nugent, 1st Marquess of Westmeath8 February 1914
Charles Francis Arnold Howard, 5th Earl of Wicklow19 June 1872Lucius O達rien, 13th Baron Inchiquin20 June 1881
Edward Henry Churchill Crofton, 3rd Baron Crofton11 February 1873Eyre Massey, 3rd Baron Clarina22 September 1912
Edward Donough O達rien, 14th Baron Inchiquin5 April 1873John Cavendish Browne, 3rd Baron Kilmaine9 April 1900
Richard Handcock, 4th Baron Castlemaine9 May 1874Cadwallader Davis Blayney, 12th Baron Blayney26 April 1892
John Henry Reginald Scott, 4th Earl of Clonmell10 November 1874William Richard Annesley, 4th Earl of Annesley22 June 1891
John Thomas William Massy, 6th Baron Massy14 March 1876Thomas Vesey, 3rd Viscount de Vesci28 November 1915
Hugh Annesley, 5th Earl of Annesley28 April 1877Francis Bernard, 3rd Earl of Bandon15 December 1908
James Alexander, 4th Earl of Caledon30 October 1877Charles Allanson-Winn, 3rd Baron Headley27 April 1898
James Francis Bernard, 4th Earl of Bandon6 June 1881Theobald Fitzwalter Butler, 14th Baron Dunboyne18 May 1924
Edward Nugent Leeson, 6th Earl of Milltown23 August 1881Charles Francis Arnold Howard, 5th Earl of Wicklow30 May 1890
Francis Charles Needham, 3rd Earl of Kilmorey31 December 1881Edward Ward, 4th Viscount Bangor28 July 1915
Charles Mark Allanson-Winn, 4th Baron Headley20 December 1883Stephen Moore, 4th Earl Mount Cashell13 January 1913
Hercules Edward Rowley, 4th Baron Langford14 March 1884William Henry Hare Hedges-White, 3rd Earl of Bantry29 October 1919
Henry Ward, 5th Viscount Bangor12 January 1886John Crichton, 3rd Earl of Erne23 February 1911
Henry Ernest Newcomen King-Tenison, 8th Earl of Kingston24 October 1887Hayes St Leger 4th Viscount Doneraile13 January 1896
Cecil Ralph Howard, 6th Earl of Wicklow23 January 1888James Hewitt, 4th Viscount Lifford24 July 1891
Eyre Challoner Henry Massey, 4th Baron Clarina31 December 1888George Charles Bingham, 3rd Earl of Lucan16 December 1897
Thomas Kane McClintock-Bunbury, 2nd Baron Rathdonnell8 April 1889Edward Plunkett, 16th Baron Dunsany22 May 1929
Charles George Bingham, 4th Earl of Lucan19 April 1889Henry John Reuben Dawson-Damer, 3rd Earl of Portarlington5 June 1914
Francis William Browne, 4th Baron Kilmaine21 February 1890George Frederick Upton, 3rd Viscount Templetown9 November 1907
Dermot Robert Wyndham Bourke, 7th Earl of Mayo14 July 1890Edward Nugent Leeson, 6th Earl of Milltown31 December 1927
William Charles Evans-Freke, 8th Baron Carbery3 August 1891John Henry Reginald Scott, 4th Earl of Clonmell7 November 1894
Henry O辰allaghan Prittie, 4th Baron Dunalley9 October 1891Cecil Ralph Howard, 6th Earl of Wicklow5 August 1927
Hamilton Matthew Tilson Fitzmaurice Deane-Morgan, 4th Baron Muskerry13 June 1892Richard Handcock, 4th Baron Castlemaine9 June 1929
John William Plunkett, 17th Baron Dunsany6 March 1893Denis St George Daly, 2nd Baron Dunsandle16 January 1899
Henry Edward Montagu Dorington Clotworthy Upton, 4th Viscount Templetown29 January 1894Robert Dillon, 3rd Baron Clonbrock30 September 1939
Luke Gerald Dillon, 4th Baron Clonbrock21 January 1895William Charles Evans-Freke, 8th Baron Carbery12 May 1917
George Lionel Henry Seymour Dawson-Damer, 5th Earl of Portarlington20 March 1896Henry Ernest Newcomen King-Tenison, 8th Earl of Kingston31 August 1900
Albert Edward Handcock, 5th Baron Castlemaine7 March 1898Eyre Challoner Henry Massey, 4th Baron Clarina6 July 1937
Somerset Henry Maxwell, 10th Baron Farnham22 July 1898James Alexander, 4th Earl of Caledon22 November 1900
Ponsonby William Moore, 9th Earl of Drogheda31 March 1899John William Plunkett, 17th Baron Dunsany28 October 1908
Reymond Hervey de Montmorency, 3rd Viscount Frankfort de Montmorency5 June 1900Edward Donough O達rien, 14th Baron Inchiquin7 May 1902
Lucius William O達rien, 15th Baron Inchiquin23 November 1900George Lionel Henry Seymour Dawson-Damer, 5th Earl of Portarlington9 December 1929
Robert St John Fitzwalter Butler, 16th Baron Dunboyne4 January 1901Geoffrey Dominick Augustus Frederick Guthrie-Browne, 2nd Baron Oranmore and Browne29 August 1913
Anthony Francis Nugent, 11th Earl of Westmeath4 February 1901Somerset Henry Maxwell, 10th Baron Farnham12 December 1933
Geoffrey Henry Browne, 3rd Baron Oranmore and Browne11 July 1902Reymond Hervey de Montmorency, 3rd Viscount Frankfort de Montmorency30 June 1927
Charles Bertram Bellew, 3rd Baron Bellew1 August 1904Mervyn Wingfield, 7th Viscount Powerscourt15 July 1911
Ivo Francis Walter Bligh, 8th Earl of Darnley10 March 1905Cornwallis Maude, 1st Earl de Montalt10 April 1927
Ralph Francis Howard, 7th Earl of Wicklow27 November 1905John Vansittart Danvers Butler, 6th Earl of Lanesborough11 October 1946
George Nathaniel Curzon, 1st Marquess Curzon21 January 1908Francis William Browne, 4th Baron Kilmaine20 March 1925
Frederic Oliver Trench, 3rd Baron Ashtown4 November 1908Lawrence Parsons, 4th Earl of Rosse(20 March 1946)
Arthur Kenlis Maxwell, 11th Baron Farnham18 December 1908Ponsonby William Moore, 9th Earl of Drogheda5 February 1957
Yvo Richard Vesey, 5th Viscount de Vesci13 February 1909Hugh Annesley, 5th Earl of Annesley16 August 1958
John Edward Deane Browne, 5th Baron Kilmaine14 April 1911Henry Ward, 5th Viscount Bangor27 August 1946
William Edward Parsons, 5th Earl of Rosse9 October 1911Charles Bertram Bellew, 3rd Baron Bellew10 June 1918
John Graham Hope de la Poer Beresford, 5th Baron Decies18 November 1912Edward Henry Churchill Crofton, 3rd Baron Crofton31 January 1944
Maxwell Ward, 6th Viscount Bangor7 March 1913Charles Mark Allanson-Winn, 4th Baron Headley17 November 1950
Charles John Brinsley Butler, 7th Earl of Lanesborough2 June 1913Somerset Lowry-Corry, 4th Earl Belmore18 August 1929
Henry Charles Ponsonby Moore, 10th Earl of Drogheda21 November 1913Robert St John Fitzwalter Butler, 16th Baron Dunboyne22 November 1957
George Leopold Bryan Bellew-Bryan, 4th Baron Bellew20 April 1914Dayrolles Blakeney Eveleigh-de-Moleyns, 4th Baron Ventry15 June 1935
George Charles Bingham, 5th Earl of Lucan10 August 1914Charles George Bingham, 4th Earl of Lucan20 April 1949
Frederick Lambart, 10th Earl of Cavan24 September 1915Francis Charles Needham, 3rd Earl of Kilmorey28 August 1946
Arthur Edward Lowther Crofton, 4th Baron Crofton10 January 1916Frederic Oliver Trench, 3rd Baron Ashtown15 June 1942
Francis Charles Adelbert Henry Neeham, 4th Earl of Kilmorey14 February 1916John Thomas William Massy, 6th Baron Massy11 January 1961
Henry Edwyn King-Tenison, 9th Earl of Kingston13 July 1917Luke Gerald Dillon, 4th Baron Clonbrock11 January 1946
James Edward Caulfeild, 8th Viscount Charlemont19 August 1918William Edward Parsons, 5th Earl of Rosse30 August 1949
Robert Soame Jocelyn, 8th Earl of Roden22 December 1919Hercules Edward Rowley, 4th Baron Langford30 October 1956

Notes

† Lord Ashtown's bankruptcy was reported on 28 October 1915, thereby disqualifying him from the House of Lords. He was therefore replaced before his death.

Navigation

Academic Kids Menu

  • Art and Cultures
    • Art (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Art)
    • Architecture (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Architecture)
    • Cultures (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Cultures)
    • Music (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Music)
    • Musical Instruments (http://academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/List_of_musical_instruments)
  • Biographies (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Biographies)
  • Clipart (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Clipart)
  • Geography (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Geography)
    • Countries of the World (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Countries)
    • Maps (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Maps)
    • Flags (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Flags)
    • Continents (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Continents)
  • History (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/History)
    • Ancient Civilizations (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Ancient_Civilizations)
    • Industrial Revolution (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Industrial_Revolution)
    • Middle Ages (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Middle_Ages)
    • Prehistory (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Prehistory)
    • Renaissance (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Renaissance)
    • Timelines (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Timelines)
    • United States (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/United_States)
    • Wars (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Wars)
    • World History (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/History_of_the_world)
  • Human Body (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Human_Body)
  • Mathematics (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Mathematics)
  • Reference (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Reference)
  • Science (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Science)
    • Animals (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Animals)
    • Aviation (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Aviation)
    • Dinosaurs (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Dinosaurs)
    • Earth (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Earth)
    • Inventions (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Inventions)
    • Physical Science (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Physical_Science)
    • Plants (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Plants)
    • Scientists (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Scientists)
  • Social Studies (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Social_Studies)
    • Anthropology (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Anthropology)
    • Economics (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Economics)
    • Government (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Government)
    • Religion (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Religion)
    • Holidays (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Holidays)
  • Space and Astronomy
    • Solar System (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Solar_System)
    • Planets (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Planets)
  • Sports (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Sports)
  • Timelines (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Timelines)
  • Weather (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Weather)
  • US States (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/US_States)

Information

  • Home Page (http://academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php)
  • Contact Us (http://www.academickids.com/encyclopedia/index.php/Contactus)

  • Clip Art (http://classroomclipart.com)
Toolbox
Personal tools